KAWASAKI KXF 250 – ATHENA KIT

Winner Name: Paul Rooke
Ticket Number: 321

SM PRO WHEELSET – DRAW 6

Winner Name: Kane Orchard
Ticket Number: 214

MUC-OFF BUNDLE

Winner Name: Carl Francis
Ticket Number: 130

KTM SXF 450 – THOUSANDS IN EXTRAS!

Winner Name: Daniel Butt
Ticket Number: 2263

£1,000 TAX FREE CASH – DRAW 7

Winner Name: Adam Garner
Ticket Number: 490

LEATT GPX 5.5 KIT

Winner Name: Thomas Kirk
Ticket Number: 124

ALPINESTARS S-M10 HELMET

Winner Name: Nathan Ward
Ticket Number: 58

KTM EXC-F 250 – 30 HOURS FROM NEW

Winner Name: Laura Nicholas
Ticket Number: 976

OAKLEY AIRBRAKE GOGGLES

Winner Name: Max Wilkins
Ticket Number: 219

TENG 140 PIECE TOOL KIT

Winner Name: Matt Mcmullen
Ticket Number: 18

4 STROKE EXHAUST FOR A BIKE OF CHOICE

Winner Name: Alex Potts
Ticket Number: 962

£500 TAX FREE CASH

Winner Name: Sam Wadsworth
Ticket Number: 48

KECKS MEGA BUNDLE

Winner Name: Jamie Scott
Ticket Number: 8

DOC WOB SUPERLITE TITANIUM T BAR SET

Winner Name: Shane Pay
Ticket Number: 87

ALPINESTARS FLUID OR RACER KIT

Winner Name: Ben Daniels
Ticket Number: 121

HUSQVARNA FC 350 – HGS GP PIPE

Winner Name: Richard Dale
Ticket Number: 1442

SEALEY TOOL CHEST BUNDLE

Winner Name: Lewis Willetts
Ticket Number: 495

DYSON HAIR STRAIGHTENERS

Winner Name: Tanya Bradley
Ticket Number: 143

MILWAUKEE POWER TOOL BUNDLE

Winner Name: Arek Lenartowicz
Ticket Number: 6

2020 Honda CRF 250 – 4 Hours From New

Winner Name: Barry Smith
Ticket Number: 1166

£1,000 Tax Free Cash

Winner Name: Billy King
Ticket Number: 715

Matrix M64 Stand

Winner Name: Jack Reynolds
Ticket Number: 108

SM Pro Wheelset – Draw 5

Winner Name: MR D G Grant
Ticket Number: 52

KTM SXF 450 Supermoto

Winner Name: Matt Atkin
Ticket Number: 123

Muc-Off Pressure Washer Bundle

Winner Name: Chris Taylor
Ticket Number: 151

PlayStation 5 or Xbox X

Winner Name: Kevin Bradley
Ticket Number: 716

Honda CRF 450 2020

Winner Name: Bryce McDowell
Ticket Number: 2109

Alpinestars Fluid Kit Bundle

Winner Name: James Brewer
Ticket Number: 125

24MX Race Tent

Winner Name: Lee Hornsey
Ticket Number: 52

Husqvarna FC 250 2019

Winner Name: Lewis Scholfield
Ticket Number: 1010

£1,000 TAX FREE CASH

Winner Name: Owen Brumby
Ticket Number: 64

SM PRO WHEELSET – DRAW 4

Winner Name: Zac Davis
Ticket Number: 189

£500 TAX FREE CASH

Winner Name: Ashley Birkett
Ticket Number: 292

PLAYSTATION 5 – DRAW 7

Winner Name: Callum Carbry
Ticket Number: 295

KTM SXF 250 PRADO EDITION REP

Winner Name: Gareth Atkinson
Ticket Number: 1673

AUTO FINESSE ULTIMATE BUNDLE

Winner Name: Robert Wilson
Ticket Number: 185

KARCHER K5 JET WASHER

Winner Name: Aneil Heer
Ticket Number: 13

£1,000 TAX FREE CASH

Winner Name: Phil Lohan
Ticket Number: 473

KTM SXF 350

Winner Name: Fav Brown
Ticket Number: 1356

HUSQVARNA FC 450 ROCKSTAR EDITION

Winner Name: Benjamin Tullin
Ticket Number: 507

OGIO KIT BAG

Winner Name: Zac Davis
Ticket Number: 19

ALPINESTARS 2021 KIT

Winner Name: Jake Gore
Ticket Number: 82

HONDA CRF 450 2020

Winner Name: MATTHEW DAY
Ticket Number: 965

KTM EXC 300 2017

Winner Name: Nicholas Edmond
Ticket Number: 937

PELOTON BIKE WORKS PACKAGE

Winner Name: Phil Lohan
Ticket Number: 1

SM PRO PLATINUM WHEEL SET – DRAW 3

Winner Name: Susan Massey
Ticket Number: 219

PLAYSTATION 5 – DRAW 6

Winner Name: Shenley Gallimore
Ticket Number: 532

2020 YAMAHA PW50

Winner Name: DAVID STOBBART
Ticket Number: 430

KAWASAKI KX 250 2020

Winner Name: Zac Davis
Ticket Number: 843

GOPRO HERO 9 BUNDLE

Winner Name: Dave Howells
Ticket Number: 42

£1,000 TAX FREE CASH

Winner Name: Paul Cooper
Ticket Number: 453

AUTO FINESSE ULTIMATE CAR CARE KIT

Winner Name: Emma Waite
Ticket Number: 96

YAMAHA YZF 250 2019

Winner Name: Al King
Ticket Number: 512

FOX FLEXAIR KIT

Winner Name: Stephen Weston
Ticket Number: 144

FOX V3 HELMET

Winner Name: James Eppelstone
Ticket Number: 151

KTM EXC-F 250 SIX DAYS FRANCE EDITION

Winner Name: Don Walker
Ticket Number: 33

PLAYSTATION 5 – DRAW 5

Winner Name: Luke Newman
Ticket Number: 718

SM PRO WHEELSET – DRAW 2

Winner Name: Lee Bradley
Ticket Number: 197

VW AMAROK – WINNER 2

Winner Name: JAMES HANCOCK
Ticket Number: 6326

VW AMAROK – WINNER 1

Winner Name: DYLAN BRADFORD
Ticket Number: 100

HONDA CRF 250 2020

Winner Name: JAY REED
Ticket Number: 249

£1,000 TAX FREE CASH

Winner Name: GEMMA SPICER
Ticket Number: 673

SM PRO PLATINUM WHEEL SET

Winner Name: Paul Clarke
Ticket Number: 312

KTM 300 EXC SIX DAYS CHILE EDITION

Winner Name: MICHAELA TURNER
Ticket Number: 87

£750 TAX FREE CASH

Winner Name: WILL EMERY
Ticket Number: 107

YAMAHA YZF 450 2019

Winner Name: HYWEL ROGERS
Ticket Number: 1016

£1000 TAX FREE CASH

Winner Name: MATTHEW LAVENDER
Ticket Number: 394

SM PRO WHEEL SET

Winner Name: JACK PRIDMORE
Ticket Number: 161

2020 YAMAHA YZF 250 + YAMAHA PW 50

Winner Name: STUART DYSERON
Ticket Number: 339

KAWASAKI KXF 450 2017

Winner Name: DAVE DEVEN
Ticket Number: 813

£500 TAX FREE CASH

Winner Name: GORDON CAMPBELL
Ticket Number: 367

£1000 Tax Free Cash

Winner Name: James Fisher
Ticket Number: 274

IVECO COACH BUILT MOTORHOME

Winner Name: Aaron Edwards
Ticket Number: 1629

Yamaha PW 50 (2018)

Winner Name: Lee Hill
Ticket Number: Ticket Number 594

Kawasaki KXF 250

Winner Name: Jason Adams - Ticket number 1412

PlayStation 5 – Draw #3

Winner Name: James Munsob - Ticket Number 79

Husqvarna FC 250

Winner Name: Kurtis Thawley - Ticket Number 575

PlayStation 5 – Draw #2

Winner Name: James Clifton - Ticket Number 55

Kawasaki MX Experience Day

Winner Name: Sam Russell - Ticket Number 468

KTM XC 250 2019

Winner Name: Jake Pendlebury - Ticket Number 371

SM Pro Wheel Set

Winner Name: Chris Mitchener
Ticket Number: 39

£500 CASH

Winner Name: Danny Honnor - Ticket Number 432

Suzuki RMZ 450

Winner Name: Sam Imms

Revvi Electric Kids Balance Bike

Winner Name: Lewis Llyod

PLAYSTATION 5 825GB – DRAW #1

Winner Name: James Clifton

Honda CRF 250 + Tommy Searle Race Jersey + Training Day

Winner Name: Joe Newberry

KTM SXF 350

Winner Name: John Grattan

KTM SX 250

Winner Name: John Mitchell

Honda CRF 250 – TLD Race Team

Winner Name: Euan Williams

Honda CR 250 – Ricky Carmichael Replica

Winner Name: Ben Canty

Suzuki RMZ 250 – Bugzy Malone Edition

Winner Name: Mark Starling

Kawasaki KLX 110

Winner Name: Ryan Wilson

Honda CRF 250 – Geico Edition

Winner Name: Ryan Suddes

Kawasaki KXF 450

Winner Name: Stanley Bowen

Honda CRF 250 – Tommy Searle Bundle

Winner Name: Joe Newberry